?id=23871157829816
 ?id=23871158419640
  • Load image into Gallery viewer,  ?id=23871157829816
  • Load image into Gallery viewer,  ?id=23871158419640

Syngonium 'Cream Allusion'

Regular price
$22.99
Sale price
$22.99
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

* Botanical Name: Syngonium podophyllum

* Common Names: Goosefoot Plant, nephthytis, elephant ear plants

* Description: Is an evergreen perennial native to Central and South America. This plant grows large, thin, heart shaped leaves which come in a variety of vibrant colors. This particular variety is a bright yellow - gold color with reddish - orange veins.